- Comet (2014) [★★½]
- Detachment (2012) [★★★★½]
- Me Before You (2016) [★★★★☆]*
- Coherence (2013) [★★★★½]
- Ukraine is Not a Brothel (2013) [★★½]
- The Witch (2015) [★★★★☆]
- Her (2013) [★★★★★]** ♡
- Lost in Translation (2013) [★★★★★]** ♡
- Captain America: Civil War (2016) [★★★★½]*
- Sicario (2015) [★★★½]
- Seven (1995) [★★★★☆]
- In Your Eyes (2014) [★★★½]
- Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice (2016) [★★☆☆☆]*
- Deadpool (2016) [★★★★½]*
- The Danish Girl (2015) [★★★☆☆]
- Bridge of Spies (2015) [★★★☆☆]
- The Revenant (2015) [★★★☆☆]
- Spotlighy (2015) [★★★☆☆]
- Brooklyn (2015) [★★★☆☆]
- Room (2015) [★★★★☆]
- The Big Short (2015) [★★★★☆]*
- The Walk (2015) [★★★½]
- The Martian (2015) [★★★★½]
- Southpaw (2015) [★★★☆☆]
- The Hateful 8 (2015) [★★★☆☆]*
- Hot Girls Wanted (2015) [★★½]
- Inside Out (2015) [★★★★½]
- Pitch Perfect 2 (2015) [★★★☆☆]
- Trainwreck (2015) [★★★★½]
- Mistress America (2015) [★★★☆☆]
- 22 Jump Street (2014) [★★★☆☆]
Classificados dos mais recentes aos mais antigos.
* assistidos no cinema
** rewatch
Nenhum comentário
Postar um comentário